menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2009 AA-B North
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#116175
09/21/19 09:20 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#116167
09/22/19 08:30 AM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#116179
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#116171
09/29/19 09:20 AM
place
Point Loma Community Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#116182
10/05/19 08:00 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#116185
10/12/19 09:10 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#116186
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Torrey Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#116170
10/20/19 02:50 PM
place
Hollandia Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#116190
10/26/19 08:30 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#116194
11/02/19 09:20 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#116197
11/09/19 08:00 AM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#116200
11/16/19 09:20 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact